magnify search,lookup,find,help,guide,documentation,magnify,web application by jwntcv

Playlist Classic NL

Temps Artistes Chansons
20:58 Kurt Weill Romain Leleu
20:58 Kurt Weill Romain Leleu
21:00 Brahms Aldo Ciccolini
20:53 Bach James Galway
20:31 Gustav Mahler / Gelders Orkest Symfonie Nr. 4
20:51 Gabriel Faurã© / Sabine Devieilhe, Alexandre Tharaud Chanson D&#3
20:49 Ralph Vaughan-Williams Sir Neville Marriner
20:57 Kurt Weill Romain Leleu
20:53 Bach James Galway
20:49 Ralph Vaughan-Williams Sir Neville Marriner
20:51 Gabriel Faurã© / Sabine Devieilhe, Alexandre Tharaud Chanson D&#3
20:31 Gustav Mahler / Gelders Orkest Symfonie Nr. 4
20:40 Gustav Mahler / Gelders Orkest Symfonie Nr. 4
20:23 Elgar Midori &#3
20:27 Oskar Rieding Itzhak Perlman
20:31 Joep Beving Sleeping Lotus
20:41 Astor Piazolla / Isabelle Van Keulen Ensemble Tanti Anni Prima
20:41 Astor Piazolla / Isabelle Van Keulen Ensemble Tanti Anni Prima
20:22 Harry Gregson Williams &#3
20:10 Ludovico Einaudi Moto
20:10 Ludovico Einaudi Moto
20:10 Ludovico Einaudi Moto
20:46 Ralph Vaughan-Williams Sir Neville Marriner
20:41 Astor Piazolla / Isabelle Van Keulen Ensemble Tanti Anni Prima
20:23 Elgar Midori &#3
20:27 Oskar Rieding Itzhak Perlman
20:31 Joep Beving Sleeping Lotus
20:22 Harry Gregson Williams &#3
20:10 Ludovico Einaudi Moto
20:19 Corelli Andrew Manze
20:10 Ludovico Einaudi Moto
20:31 Joep Beving Sleeping Lotus
20:31 Gustav Mahler / Gelders Orkest Symfonie Nr. 4
20:27 Oskar Rieding Itzhak Perlman
20:23 Elgar Midori &#3
20:22 Harry Gregson Williams &#3
20:10 Ludovico Einaudi Moto
20:19 Corelli Andrew Manze
20:29 Joep Beving Sleeping Lotus
20:23 Elgar Midori &#3
20:22 Harry Gregson Williams &#3
20:19 Corelli Andrew Manze
20:10 Ludovico Einaudi Moto
19:56 Alexey Shor David Aaron Carpenter
20:06 Edvard Grieg / Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields Prelude &#3
20:13 Mozart Gustavo Nãºã±Ez
20:09 Edvard Grieg / Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields Prelude &#3
20:10 Ludovico Einaudi Moto
20:06 Edvard Grieg / Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields Prelude &#3
19:56 Alexey Shor David Aaron Carpenter
19:55 Fritz Kreisler Katherine Bryan
19:55 Fritz Kreisler Katherine Bryan
20:00 Alexander Glazoenov Royal Scottish Orchestra
19:51 Melody Gardot Deep Within The Corners Of My Mind
19:46 Schubert Sir Neville Marriner
19:56 Alexey Shor David Aaron Carpenter
19:53 Fritz Kreisler Katherine Bryan
19:46 Schubert Sir Neville Marriner
19:49 Melody Gardot Deep Within The Corners Of My Mind
19:42 Alexis Ffrench Dreamland
19:37 Hoffmeister Concert Voor 2 Klarinetten Deel
19:39 Alexis Ffrench Dreamland
19:47 Tsjaikovski Yefim Bronfman
19:34 Hoffmeister Concert Voor 2 Klarinetten Deel
19:42 Schubert Sir Neville Marriner
19:24 Hã¤Ndel Al Ayre Espaã±Ol
19:37 Hoffmeister Concert Voor 2 Klarinetten Deel
19:24 Hã¤Ndel Al Ayre Espaã±Ol
19:39 Alexis Ffrench Dreamland
19:34 Hoffmeister Concert Voor 2 Klarinetten Deel
19:29 Reade Suite From The Victorian Kitchen
19:24 Hã¤Ndel Al Ayre Espaã±Ol
19:27 Jã³Hann Jã³Hannsson The Dreams That Stuff Is Made Of
19:21 Saint Saens/ Laurens Van Rooyen Symfonie No.3
19:15 Saint Preux L&#3
19:10 Verdi Parigi O Cara (La Traviata)
19:15 Korngold Nicola Benedetti
19:12 Saint Preux L&#3
18:58 Bizet Myung-Whun Chung
18:57 Lars-Erik Larsson Romance From Pastoral Suite Op. 19 Adagio
19:08 Verdi Parigi O Cara (La Traviata)
18:58 Bizet Myung-Whun Chung
18:54 Lars-Erik Larsson Romance From Pastoral Suite Op. 19 Adagio
18:49 Respighi Koekoek
18:46 Charles Williams A Quiet Stroll
18:41 Rachmaninov Wibi Soerjadi
18:36 Larry Groupe Twin Peaks Theme
18:26 Orff Carmina Burana
18:22 Van Baerle Trio Piano Trio In E Flat Major Op 38 After The Septet Op 20
18:33 Joseph Haydn / Les Mã©Tamorphoses Symfonie Nr. 49 &#3
17:24 Danish String Quartet Menuet Nr. 60
17:23 Berlioz Ballet Des Sylphs
17:24 Danish String Quartet Menuet Nr. 60
18:13 Vision String Quartet Samba
17:23 Berlioz Ballet Des Sylphs
18:16 Faurã© Sir Neville Marriner
18:11 Vision String Quartet Samba
17:23 Berlioz Ballet Des Sylphs
17:27 Chopin Valse Op.64 No.3 In As Gr.
17:24 Danish String Quartet Menuet Nr. 60
17:21 Berlioz Ballet Des Sylphs
17:19 Ponce Vilde Frang
17:14 Claude Debussy / Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Vera Badings Deux Danses Pour Harpe Et Orchestre
17:06 Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart / Berliner Philharmoniker Flute &#3
17:10 Yiruma Reminiscent
17:10 Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart / Berliner Philharmoniker Flute &#3
16:57 Prokofjev Peter En De Wolf
17:01 Erik Satie Marcel Worms
16:56 Sartorio I Barocchisti
16:54 Gustav Mahler Rudolf Barshai
6:01 Pat Metheny Childhood
6:12 Gustav Holst / London Philharmonic Orchestra Venus, The Planets, Op.32
6:31 Alexis Ffrench Bluebird
6:01 Pat Metheny Childhood
6:17 Paul Viardot / Reto Kuppel, Wolgang Manz Six Piã¨ces
6:25 Verdi Osiris Trio
6:20 Chris Broom Allesandra Paonessa
6:01 Pat Metheny Childhood
6:01 Pat Metheny Childhood
6:12 Gustav Holst / London Philharmonic Orchestra Venus, The Planets, Op.32
5:59 Samuel Barber / The Philadelphia Orchestra, Eugene Ormandy Adagio For Strings, Op.11
5:59 Samuel Barber / The Philadelphia Orchestra, Eugene Ormandy Adagio For Strings, Op.11
6:28 Rimski-Korsakov Sheherazade Op.35 (2)
6:11 Jacco Wynia La Danse
6:15 Gustav Holst / London Philharmonic Orchestra Venus, The Planets, Op.32
5:59 Samuel Barber / The Philadelphia Orchestra, Eugene Ormandy Adagio For Strings, Op.11
6:17 Paul Viardot / Reto Kuppel, Wolgang Manz Six Piã¨ces
6:01 Pat Metheny Childhood
6:01 Pat Metheny Childhood
6:20 Chris Broom Allesandra Paonessa
6:15 Gustav Holst / London Philharmonic Orchestra Venus, The Planets, Op.32
6:15 Gustav Holst / London Philharmonic Orchestra Venus, The Planets, Op.32
5:59 Samuel Barber / The Philadelphia Orchestra, Eugene Ormandy Adagio For Strings, Op.11
6:11 Jacco Wynia La Danse
6:05 Pietro Mascagni / Bbc Concert Orchestra, Barry Wordsworth Cavalleria Rusticana: Intermezzo
5:50 Paganini Cantabile
5:50 Paganini Cantabile
5:50 Paganini Cantabile
5:50 Paganini Cantabile
6:17 Paul Viardot / Reto Kuppel, Wolgang Manz Six Piã¨ces
6:11 Jacco Wynia La Danse
6:05 Pietro Mascagni / Bbc Concert Orchestra, Barry Wordsworth Cavalleria Rusticana: Intermezzo
5:59 Samuel Barber / The Philadelphia Orchestra, Eugene Ormandy Adagio For Strings, Op.11
5:50 Paganini Cantabile
6:12 Gustav Holst / London Philharmonic Orchestra Venus, The Planets, Op.32
6:01 Pat Metheny Childhood
6:08 Jacco Wynia La Danse
6:01 Pat Metheny Childhood
5:50 Paganini Cantabile
5:59 Samuel Barber / The Philadelphia Orchestra, Eugene Ormandy Adagio For Strings, Op.11
6:06 Pietro Mascagni / Bbc Concert Orchestra, Barry Wordsworth Cavalleria Rusticana: Intermezzo
6:01 Pat Metheny Childhood
5:50 Paganini Cantabile
5:53 Samuel Barber / The Philadelphia Orchestra, Eugene Ormandy Adagio For Strings, Op.11
5:50 Paganini Cantabile
5:44 Dvorã¡K Romance Op 11
5:46 Bach Hans-Martin Linde
5:33 Dario Marianelli / Jean-Yves Thibaudet Pride And Prejudice (Dawn)
5:33 Dario Marianelli / Jean-Yves Thibaudet Pride And Prejudice (Dawn)
5:29 Claude Debussy Henri Mouton
5:36 Dvorã¡K Romance Op 11
5:29 Claude Debussy Henri Mouton
5:33 Dario Marianelli / Jean-Yves Thibaudet Pride And Prejudice (Dawn)
5:23 Ludwig Van Beethoven Minuet In G, Woo 10 No. 2
5:04 Mendelssohn Auf Flã¼Geln Des Gesanges
5:04 Mendelssohn Auf Flã¼Geln Des Gesanges
5:29 Claude Debussy Henri Mouton
5:04 Mendelssohn Auf Flã¼Geln Des Gesanges
5:23 Ludwig Van Beethoven Minuet In G, Woo 10 No. 2
5:04 Mendelssohn Auf Flã¼Geln Des Gesanges
5:18 Valentin Silvestrov / Kiev Virtuosi Chamber Orchestra 2 Dialogues With Postscript
4:59 Prokofjef Yuri Temirkanov
5:22 Berlioz/Otter Pollet Sã¶Llcher Nocturne à Deux Voix
5:14 Henry Purcell / Brussels Philharmonic Dido And Aeneas
5:04 Mendelssohn Auf Flã¼Geln Des Gesanges
4:59 Prokofjef Yuri Temirkanov
5:02 Prokofjef Yuri Temirkanov
4:55 Amy Beach/Ottensamer Berceuse
5:09 Ludovico Einaudi Nuvole Bianche
4:55 Amy Beach/Ottensamer Berceuse
5:02 Prokofjef Yuri Temirkanov
4:59 Prokofjef Yuri Temirkanov
5:04 Mendelssohn Auf Flã¼Geln Des Gesanges
4:35 Joaquã­n Rodrigo / Orpheus Chamber Orchestra Fantasia Para Un Gentilhombre
4:35 Joaquã­n Rodrigo / Orpheus Chamber Orchestra Fantasia Para Un Gentilhombre
5:02 Prokofjef Yuri Temirkanov
4:35 Joaquã­n Rodrigo / Orpheus Chamber Orchestra Fantasia Para Un Gentilhombre
4:55 Amy Beach/Ottensamer Berceuse
4:55 Jan Mulder Spirit Of Love
4:35 Joaquã­n Rodrigo / Orpheus Chamber Orchestra Fantasia Para Un Gentilhombre
4:40 Schubert/Boomsma Impromptu D 899 Nr. 3
4:50 Christoph Willibald Gluck / I Barochisti Orfeo Ed Euridice
4:52 Amy Beach/Ottensamer Berceuse
4:35 Joaquã­n Rodrigo / Orpheus Chamber Orchestra Fantasia Para Un Gentilhombre
4:38 Joaquã­n Rodrigo / Orpheus Chamber Orchestra Fantasia Para Un Gentilhombre
4:28 Tsjaikovski Marco Boni
4:40 Schubert/Boomsma Impromptu D 899 Nr. 3
4:28 Tsjaikovski Marco Boni
4:35 Joaquã­n Rodrigo / Orpheus Chamber Orchestra Fantasia Para Un Gentilhombre
4:33 The Piano Guys The Mission / How Great Thou Art
4:25 Alexej Shor/Fateyeva Verdiana
4:25 Alexej Shor/Fateyeva Verdiana
4:28 Tsjaikovski Marco Boni
4:22 Alexej Shor/Fateyeva Verdiana
4:15 Johan Svendsen / Lisa Jacobs Romance Op. 26
4:26 Trio 42 (Shostakovitch) Prelude
4:22 Alexej Shor/Fateyeva Verdiana
4:06 Copland Klarinetconcert/Edit
4:10 Georg Friedrich Hã¤Ndel / Bath Festival Orchestra Concerto Grosso Op. 6 No. 12 Iii Larghetto E Piano
4:15 Johan Svendsen / Lisa Jacobs Romance Op. 26
4:06 Copland Klarinetconcert/Edit
4:08 Gabriel Faure Hannes Minnaar
3:44 Franã§Ois Couturier, Anja Lechner Flow
4:10 Georg Friedrich Hã¤Ndel / Bath Festival Orchestra Concerto Grosso Op. 6 No. 12 Iii Larghetto E Piano
4:06 Copland Klarinetconcert/Edit
4:08 Gabriel Faure Hannes Minnaar
3:44 Franã§Ois Couturier, Anja Lechner Flow
3:39 Edvard Grieg / Sinfonietta Riga Twee Elegische Melodieã«N Op. 34 Vã¥Ren (Lente)
3:52 Balakirev/Alaverdian Serov Wiegelied
3:44 Franã§Ois Couturier, Anja Lechner Flow
3:52 Balakirev/Alaverdian Serov Wiegelied
3:58 Alfred Schnittke / Daniel Hope, Alexey Botnikov Suite In The Old Style
3:39 Edvard Grieg / Sinfonietta Riga Twee Elegische Melodieã«N Op. 34 Vã¥Ren (Lente)
4:02 Copland Klarinetconcert/Edit
3:58 Alfred Schnittke / Daniel Hope, Alexey Botnikov Suite In The Old Style
3:44 Franã§Ois Couturier, Anja Lechner Flow
3:39 Edvard Grieg / Sinfonietta Riga Twee Elegische Melodieã«N Op. 34 Vã¥Ren (Lente)
3:52 Balakirev/Alaverdian Serov Wiegelied
3:54 Luigi Boccherini Kammerorchester Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach
3:51 Balakirev/Alaverdian Serov Wiegelied
3:44 Franã§Ois Couturier, Anja Lechner Flow
3:39 Edvard Grieg / Sinfonietta Riga Twee Elegische Melodieã«N Op. 34 Vã¥Ren (Lente)
3:30 Nicola Benedetti Meditation
3:48 Villa-Lobos Enno Voorhorst
3:07 Bach Asya Fateyeva
3:35 Edvard Grieg / Sinfonietta Riga Twee Elegische Melodieã«N Op. 34 Vã¥Ren (Lente)
3:27 Nicola Benedetti Meditation
3:34 Jarnefelt Berceuse
3:07 Bach Asya Fateyeva
3:07 Bach Asya Fateyeva
3:39 Edvard Grieg / Sinfonietta Riga Twee Elegische Melodieã«N Op. 34 Vã¥Ren (Lente)
3:41 Franã§Ois Couturier, Anja Lechner Flow
3:30 Nicola Benedetti Meditation
3:34 Jarnefelt Berceuse
3:07 Bach Asya Fateyeva
3:27 Nicola Benedetti Meditation
3:17 Ralph Vaughan Williams / New Philharmonia Orchestra The Lark Ascending
3:35 Edvard Grieg / Sinfonietta Riga Twee Elegische Melodieã«N Op. 34 Vã¥Ren (Lente)
3:07 Bach Asya Fateyeva
3:30 Nicola Benedetti Meditation
3:17 Ralph Vaughan Williams / New Philharmonia Orchestra The Lark Ascending
3:27 Nicola Benedetti Meditation
3:33 Jarnefelt Berceuse
3:23 Schumann Waldszenen, Op. 82 Vogel Als Prophet
3:27 Nicola Benedetti Meditation
3:23 Schumann Waldszenen, Op. 82 Vogel Als Prophet
3:07 Bach Asya Fateyeva
3:09 Max Bruch Vanessa-Mae
3:15 Lele Marchitelli River Flows
3:12 Max Bruch Vanessa-Mae
3:17 Ralph Vaughan Williams / New Philharmonia Orchestra The Lark Ascending
3:07 Bach Asya Fateyeva
3:09 Max Bruch Vanessa-Mae
3:09 Max Bruch Vanessa-Mae
3:16 Lele Marchitelli River Flows
2:54 Dvorak / Isaac Stern Humoresque
3:09 Max Bruch Vanessa-Mae
3:07 Bach Asya Fateyeva
2:54 Dvorak / Isaac Stern Humoresque
2:59 Satie Gymnopedie No.3
3:03 Saint-Saã«Ns Han-Na Chang
2:54 Dvorak / Isaac Stern Humoresque
2:59 Satie Gymnopedie No.3
2:52 Dvorak / Isaac Stern Humoresque
2:56 Sergei Rachmaninov Harriet Krijgh
2:52 Dvorak / Isaac Stern Humoresque
2:45 Anoniem Andreas Scholl
2:26 Dominguinhos / Duo Siqueira Lima Contrato De Separaã§Ã£O
2:49 Liadov Dmitri Kitayenko
2:45 Anoniem Andreas Scholl
2:26 Dominguinhos / Duo Siqueira Lima Contrato De Separaã§Ã£O
2:32 Franz Schubert Camille &#3
2:27 Dominguinhos / Duo Siqueira Lima Contrato De Separaã§Ã£O
2:42 Van Baerle Trio Woo 39 Allegretto
2:27 Dominguinhos / Duo Siqueira Lima Contrato De Separaã§Ã£O
2:32 Franz Schubert Camille &#3
2:26 Dominguinhos / Duo Siqueira Lima Contrato De Separaã§Ã£O
2:37 Berlioz Ballet Des Sylphs
2:14 Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart / Concertgebouw Chamber Orchestra Piano Concerto No. 23 In A Major, K. 488 Iii. Allegro Assai
2:14 Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart / Concertgebouw Chamber Orchestra Piano Concerto No. 23 In A Major, K. 488 Iii. Allegro Assai
2:26 Dominguinhos / Duo Siqueira Lima Contrato De Separaã§Ã£O
2:18 Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart / Concertgebouw Chamber Orchestra Piano Concerto No. 23 In A Major, K. 488 Iii. Allegro Assai
2:27 Dominguinhos / Duo Siqueira Lima Contrato De Separaã§Ã£O
2:14 Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart / Concertgebouw Chamber Orchestra Piano Concerto No. 23 In A Major, K. 488 Iii. Allegro Assai
2:29 Franz Schubert Camille &#3
2:23 Kurt Weill Romain Leleu
2:00 Manuel De Falla / Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra, Alison Balsom Canciã³N
2:14 Albinoni Dominic Miller
2:26 Dominguinhos / Duo Siqueira Lima Contrato De Separaã§Ã£O
2:23 Kurt Weill Romain Leleu
2:00 Manuel De Falla / Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra, Alison Balsom Canciã³N
2:14 Albinoni Dominic Miller
2:03 Schumann/Pacini Myrthen Op. 25
1:59 Johann Sebastian Bach Viggo Mangor
2:05 Schumann/Pacini Myrthen Op. 25
2:14 Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart / Concertgebouw Chamber Orchestra Piano Concerto No. 23 In A Major, K. 488 Iii. Allegro Assai
2:03 Schumann/Pacini Myrthen Op. 25
2:00 Manuel De Falla / Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra, Alison Balsom Canciã³N
1:59 Johann Sebastian Bach Viggo Mangor
2:05 Schumann/Pacini Myrthen Op. 25
1:43 Maurice Ravel / Orch. Della Svizzera Italiana, Martha Argerich Adagio Uit Pianoconcerto In G
1:31 Clara Schumann Daniel Hope
1:56 Frantisek Drdla Katherine Bryan
2:06 Oskar Rieding Itzhak Perlman
1:31 Clara Schumann Daniel Hope
1:31 Clara Schumann Daniel Hope
2:10 Albinoni Dominic Miller
1:59 Johann Sebastian Bach Viggo Mangor
1:43 Maurice Ravel / Orch. Della Svizzera Italiana, Martha Argerich Adagio Uit Pianoconcerto In G
2:03 Schumann/Pacini Myrthen Op. 25
1:56 Frantisek Drdla Katherine Bryan
2:00 Manuel De Falla / Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra, Alison Balsom Canciã³N
1:31 Clara Schumann Daniel Hope
2:05 Schumann/Pacini Myrthen Op. 25
2:06 Oskar Rieding Itzhak Perlman
1:43 Maurice Ravel / Orch. Della Svizzera Italiana, Martha Argerich Adagio Uit Pianoconcerto In G
1:56 Frantisek Drdla Katherine Bryan
2:00 Manuel De Falla / Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra, Alison Balsom Canciã³N
1:31 Clara Schumann Daniel Hope
1:59 Johann Sebastian Bach Viggo Mangor
2:03 Schumann/Pacini Myrthen Op. 25
1:52 Lars-Erik Larsson Romance From Pastoral Suite Op. 19 Adagio
2:00 Manuel De Falla / Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra, Alison Balsom Canciã³N
1:59 Johann Sebastian Bach Viggo Mangor
1:56 Frantisek Drdla Katherine Bryan
1:52 Lars-Erik Larsson Romance From Pastoral Suite Op. 19 Adagio
1:43 Maurice Ravel / Orch. Della Svizzera Italiana, Martha Argerich Adagio Uit Pianoconcerto In G
1:31 Clara Schumann Daniel Hope
1:52 Lars-Erik Larsson Romance From Pastoral Suite Op. 19 Adagio
1:52 Liesbeth List L&#3
1:43 Maurice Ravel / Orch. Della Svizzera Italiana, Martha Argerich Adagio Uit Pianoconcerto In G
1:31 Clara Schumann Daniel Hope
1:48 Lars-Erik Larsson Romance From Pastoral Suite Op. 19 Adagio
1:35 Dmitri Sjostakovitsj The Cellists Of The Berliner Philharmonik
1:31 Clara Schumann Daniel Hope
1:35 Dmitri Sjostakovitsj The Cellists Of The Berliner Philharmonik
1:39 Maurice Ravel / Orch. Della Svizzera Italiana, Martha Argerich Adagio Uit Pianoconcerto In G
1:14 John Williams Leonard Slatkin
1:29 Ragazze Quartet Fifths Quartet Andante
1:22 Jan Ladislav Dussek / Olga Paschenko Pianoquintet Op. 41 (3)
0:59 Antonio Lauro Pablo Villegas
0:59 Antonio Lauro Pablo Villegas
0:59 Antonio Lauro Pablo Villegas
1:35 Dmitri Sjostakovitsj The Cellists Of The Berliner Philharmonik
1:22 Jan Ladislav Dussek / Olga Paschenko Pianoquintet Op. 41 (3)
1:14 John Williams Leonard Slatkin
1:34 Clara Schumann Daniel Hope
0:59 Antonio Lauro Pablo Villegas
0:59 Antonio Lauro Pablo Villegas
0:59 Antonio Lauro Pablo Villegas
1:17 Jan Ladislav Dussek / Olga Paschenko Pianoquintet Op. 41 (3)
1:26 Ragazze Quartet Fifths Quartet Andante
1:17 Jan Ladislav Dussek / Olga Paschenko Pianoquintet Op. 41 (3)
1:17 Jan Ladislav Dussek / Olga Paschenko Pianoquintet Op. 41 (3)
1:14 John Williams Leonard Slatkin
0:59 Antonio Lauro Pablo Villegas
1:03 Antonio Vivaldi / Academy Of St Martin-In-The-Fields, Iona Brown Concerto In D Major, Rv 93: Largo
1:11 Elgar Enigma Variations, Nimrod
1:11 Elgar Enigma Variations, Nimrod
1:23 Georg Friedrich Hã¤Ndel / Combattimento Consort Amsterdam Concerto Grosso, Op. 3, No. 2 In B Flat Major
1:17 Jan Ladislav Dussek / Olga Paschenko Pianoquintet Op. 41 (3)
1:03 Antonio Vivaldi / Academy Of St Martin-In-The-Fields, Iona Brown Concerto In D Major, Rv 93: Largo
1:11 Elgar Enigma Variations, Nimrod
1:11 Elgar Enigma Variations, Nimrod
0:59 Antonio Lauro Pablo Villegas
1:08 Kreisler Kleiner Wiener Marsch
0:36 Rupert Gregson-Williams / Synchron Stage Orchestra The Anointing
0:36 Rupert Gregson-Williams / Synchron Stage Orchestra The Anointing
0:36 Rupert Gregson-Williams / Synchron Stage Orchestra The Anointing
1:14 John Williams Leonard Slatkin
1:11 Elgar Enigma Variations, Nimrod
0:59 Antonio Lauro Pablo Villegas
1:08 Kreisler Kleiner Wiener Marsch
0:36 Rupert Gregson-Williams / Synchron Stage Orchestra The Anointing
0:54 Pablo Casals Sol Gabetta
0:36 Rupert Gregson-Williams / Synchron Stage Orchestra The Anointing
1:03 Antonio Vivaldi / Academy Of St Martin-In-The-Fields, Iona Brown Concerto In D Major, Rv 93: Largo
0:59 Antonio Lauro Pablo Villegas
0:54 Pablo Casals Sol Gabetta
0:36 Rupert Gregson-Williams / Synchron Stage Orchestra The Anointing
0:49 Valentin Silvestrov / Kiev Virtuosi Chamber Orchestra Moments Of Memory Ii
0:45 Richard Strauss Morgen
0:56 Poulenc Suite Les Biches
0:49 Valentin Silvestrov / Kiev Virtuosi Chamber Orchestra Moments Of Memory Ii
0:36 Rupert Gregson-Williams / Synchron Stage Orchestra The Anointing
0:45 Richard Strauss Morgen
0:52 Pablo Casals Sol Gabetta
0:42 Ralph Rousseau La Vie En Rose
0:41 Sibelius Andante Festivo
0:45 Richard Strauss Morgen
0:42 Ralph Rousseau La Vie En Rose
0:36 Rupert Gregson-Williams / Synchron Stage Orchestra The Anointing
0:32 Franz Schreker / Joann Falletta Romantische Suite Op. 14 (3)
0:37 Sibelius Andante Festivo
0:32 Franz Schreker / Joann Falletta Romantische Suite Op. 14 (3)
0:32 Rupert Gregson-Williams / Synchron Stage Orchestra The Anointing
23:54 Vivaldi La Stravaganza Op.4 No.11 (2)
0:15 Georges Bizet L&#3
23:54 Vivaldi La Stravaganza Op.4 No.11 (2)
23:54 Vivaldi La Stravaganza Op.4 No.11 (2)
0:15 Georges Bizet L&#3
23:54 Vivaldi La Stravaganza Op.4 No.11 (2)
0:27 Franz Schreker / Joann Falletta Romantische Suite Op. 14 (3)
0:08 Paolo Fresu, Omar Sosa, Jaques Morelenbaum Alma
0:19 Alexander Scriabin / Misha Fomin Etude Op. 42 Nr. 4
23:54 Vivaldi La Stravaganza Op.4 No.11 (2)
0:21 Locatelli Lisa Jacobs
23:54 Vivaldi La Stravaganza Op.4 No.11 (2)
0:08 Paolo Fresu, Omar Sosa, Jaques Morelenbaum Alma
0:19 Alexander Scriabin / Misha Fomin Etude Op. 42 Nr. 4
0:15 Georges Bizet L&#3
23:39 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
0:10 Paolo Fresu, Omar Sosa, Jaques Morelenbaum Alma
23:39 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
0:16 Prokofiev Symfonie Nr. 1 Op. 25 (3)
0:15 Georges Bizet L&#3
23:54 Vivaldi La Stravaganza Op.4 No.11 (2)
23:39 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
0:01 Hoffmeister Concert Voor 2 Klarinetten Deel
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
0:01 Hoffmeister Concert Voor 2 Klarinetten Deel
0:08 Paolo Fresu, Omar Sosa, Jaques Morelenbaum Alma
23:54 Vivaldi La Stravaganza Op.4 No.11 (2)
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
0:01 Hoffmeister Concert Voor 2 Klarinetten Deel
23:39 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:54 Vivaldi La Stravaganza Op.4 No.11 (2)
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:53 Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto #2 In C Minor, Op. 18
23:57 Ludwig Van Beethoven / Dominic Miller Moonlight Sonata
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:54 Vivaldi La Stravaganza Op.4 No.11 (2)
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:49 Paul Viardot / Reto Kuppel, Wolgang Manz Six Piã¨ces
23:49 Paul Viardot / Reto Kuppel, Wolgang Manz Six Piã¨ces
23:49 Paul Viardot / Reto Kuppel, Wolgang Manz Six Piã¨ces
23:49 Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto #2 In C Minor, Op. 18
23:46 Paul Viardot / Reto Kuppel, Wolgang Manz Six Piã¨ces
23:39 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:39 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:44 Antonã­n Dvã³Rak / Tine Thing Helseth Songs My Mother Taught Me
23:39 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:39 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:40 Robin Guthrie, Harold Budd Beau, As In Beaumont
23:07 Pachelbel Sir Neville Marriner
23:32 Tsjaikofski Andante Cantabile
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:07 Pachelbel Sir Neville Marriner
23:30 Dario Marianelli A Letter From Prison (From Paddington)
23:21 Grieg Paavo Jã¤Rvi
23:21 Grieg Paavo Jã¤Rvi
23:21 Grieg Paavo Jã¤Rvi
23:25 Eric Coates Bbc Symphony Orchestra
23:07 Pachelbel Sir Neville Marriner
23:12 Saggio Journey Within
22:54 Nino Rota / Anneleen Lenaerts The Godfather
23:16 Saggio Journey Within
22:59 Unico Wilhelm Van Wassenaer / Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra Da Capella (Concerto Nr. 5 In F)
23:20 Grieg Paavo Jã¤Rvi
23:12 Saggio Journey Within
23:12 Saggio Journey Within
23:07 Pachelbel Sir Neville Marriner
22:54 Nino Rota / Anneleen Lenaerts The Godfather
22:59 Unico Wilhelm Van Wassenaer / Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra Da Capella (Concerto Nr. 5 In F)
23:17 Yanni One Man&#3
23:07 Pachelbel Sir Neville Marriner
22:54 Nino Rota / Anneleen Lenaerts The Godfather
22:58 Mozart Symfonie No.29 Kv201 (3)
22:59 Unico Wilhelm Van Wassenaer / Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra Da Capella (Concerto Nr. 5 In F)
22:54 Nino Rota / Anneleen Lenaerts The Godfather
22:57 Mozart Symfonie No.29 Kv201 (3)
22:48 Gluck Vilde Frang
22:45 Hoffstetter Strijkkwartet In F
22:36 Edward Elgar / Orchestra De Camera Ferrucio Busoni Serenade Voor Strijkers Op. 20 (2)
22:51 Nino Rota / Anneleen Lenaerts The Godfather
22:36 Edward Elgar / Orchestra De Camera Ferrucio Busoni Serenade Voor Strijkers Op. 20 (2)
22:45 Hoffstetter Strijkkwartet In F
22:49 Gluck Vilde Frang
22:40 Hoffstetter Strijkkwartet In F
22:45 Vivaldi Fluitconcert No 5
22:24 Carter Burwell Twilight
22:24 Carter Burwell Twilight
22:40 Hoffstetter Strijkkwartet In F
22:24 Carter Burwell Twilight
22:33 Edward Elgar / Orchestra De Camera Ferrucio Busoni Serenade Voor Strijkers Op. 20 (2)
22:24 Carter Burwell Twilight
22:27 Danish String Quartet Menuet Nr. 60
22:29 Pietro Mascagni / National Philharmonic Orchestra, James Levine Raging Bull (Mascagni: Cavalleria Rusticana: Intermezzo)
22:27 Danish String Quartet Menuet Nr. 60
22:24 Carter Burwell Twilight
22:06 Grieg Kurt Masur
22:06 Grieg Kurt Masur
22:19 Robert Woodcock / Ensemble Odyssee Concert Voor Hobo Nr. 11 In C (3)
21:57 Olafur Arnalds Someday
22:09 Grieg Kurt Masur
22:19 Robert Woodcock / Ensemble Odyssee Concert Voor Hobo Nr. 11 In C (3)
21:57 Olafur Arnalds Someday
22:06 Grieg Kurt Masur
22:06 Grieg Kurt Masur
22:19 Vaughan Williams / New Zealand Symphony Orchestra Fantasia On Greensleeves
21:57 Olafur Arnalds Someday
22:14 Arvo Pã¤Rt / Tasmin Little, Martin Roscoe Spiegel Im Spiegel
22:06 Grieg Kurt Masur
22:06 Grieg Kurt Masur
21:57 Olafur Arnalds Someday
22:10 Mark Knopfler A Love Idea